To get the latest tips and news about the victim finder, please follow us on Facebook:

Want to learn how to use the Victim Finder? See our video tutorials:

IdTownPlayerXYTown score ▾Player scoreAllyDistance
94Bepolis attacked playerpato965004931207023953---7.0
6197Backpolis attacked playerpato964774951238523953---23.5
201Monsterpolis attacked playerpato965044891385223953---11.7
654Pompolis attacked playerpato965044891441123953---11.7
155Sikmopolis attacked playerpato965044891460223953---11.7
12786Ostrov 2 attacked playerpato965175181471923953---24.8
9326Pandapolis attacked playerpato964774951475223953---23.5
14016Zekepolis attacked playerpato964774911478723953---24.7
9886Scouserpolis attacked playerpato964884961479523953---12.6
12016Slimakopolis attacked playerpato965265181505223953---31.6
11292Novopolis attacked playerpato964924981505823953---8.2
12532Inepolis attacked playerpato965175181505823953---24.8
10588Tinypolis attacked playerpato965175071518823953---18.4
6154Maestropolis attacked playerpato965114891520123953---15.6
12682Ostrov 1 attacked playerpato965175181522523953---24.8
247Slingerpolis attacked playerpato964794921527823953---22.5
547Raijinpolis attacked playerpato965155161531923953---21.9
12172Horapolis attacked playerpato964714991532923953---29.0
12985Chipolis attacked playerpato965175181549723953---24.8
10314Allpolis attacked playerpato964834891554123953---20.2
6617Adapolis attacked playerpato965155161556823953---21.9
10472Bloodpolis attacked playerpato964974891556823953---11.4
12784Patopolis attacked playerpato964924981556823953---8.2
14021Tazkopolis attacked playerpato964774911556823953---24.7
14023Styripolis attacked playerpato964774911556823953---24.7
14017Rotapolis attacked playerpato964774911557523953---24.7
11326Superpolis attacked playerpato964924981558323953---8.2
13638Berrypolis attacked playerpato964714991558823953---29.0
10464Kirinpolis attacked playerpato964974891560023953---11.4
12797Koncopolis attacked playerpato964924981560023953---8.2
10319Uzpolis attacked playerpato964834891565823953---20.2
160Pipolis attacked playerpato965004931566323953---7.0
12348Sestpatpolis attacked playerpato965295071566623953---29.8
10312Katonpolis attacked playerpato964834891572523953---20.2
10321Blizkopolis attacked playerpato964834891572523953---20.2
10313Kalepolis attacked playerpato964834891573123953---20.2
10320Borapolis attacked playerpato964834891573123953---20.2
11304Sompolis attacked playerpato964924981573723953---8.2
5985Dupolis attacked playerpato965004961573823953---4.0
12809Castlepolis attacked playerpato964924981577223953---8.2
2864Atripolis attacked playerpato965114891578823953---15.6
2817Raspolis attacked playerpato965094991579723953---9.1
214Miapolis attacked playerpato965004931580923953---7.0
5924Mopolis attacked playerpato965004961581123953---4.0
9331Fortpolis attacked playerpato964774951581623953---23.5
10467Fenpolis attacked playerpato964974891581623953---11.4
10477Niepolis attacked playerpato964974891581623953---11.4
12083Oldpolis attacked playerpato965265181581623953---31.6
10014Smutnopolis attacked playerpato964974951582323953---5.8
983Neviempolis attacked playerpato965155161582823953---21.9
73Skypolis attacked playerpato964794921583523953---22.5
9910Dolepolis attacked playerpato964884961586823953---12.6
10553Mojepolis attacked playerpato964974891588623953---11.4
5383Henpolis attacked playerpato964744981589523953---26.1
5727Lunapolis attacked playerpato964744981594723953---26.1
1998Denipolis attacked playerpato965004961594923953---4.0
11310Dalekopolis attacked playerpato964924981594923953---8.2
13641Nekopolis attacked playerpato964714991602023953---29.0
10318Lightpolis attacked playerpato964834891606423953---20.2
941Mospolis attacked playerpato965204971609823953---20.2
948Freepolis attacked playerpato965155161610023953---21.9
9856Horepolis attacked playerpato964884961610123953---12.6
881Sepolis attacked playerpato965204971611823953---20.2
3093Mestopolis attacked playerpato965004961616623953---4.0
688Letopolis attacked playerpato964794921622723953---22.5
1948Prepolis attacked playerpato965244891622823953---26.4
575Itachipolis attacked playerpato965155161641423953---21.9
615Therrypolis attacked playerpato965155161645623953---21.9
215Whitepolis attacked playerpato964794921646623953---22.5
792Nulapolis attacked playerpato965155161648023953---21.9
909Tekapolis attacked playerpato965244891653523953---26.4
211Xpolis attacked playerpato964794921656223953---22.5
184Changepolis attacked playerpato965044891656923953---11.7
13615Utakatapolis attacked playerpato964714991659123953---29.0
1384Supolis attacked playerpato965004931659423953---7.0
882Ostrovpolis attacked playerpato965155161663323953---21.9
11836Fuupolis attacked playerpato964714991663323953---29.0
608Ohopolis attacked playerpato965155161676623953---21.9
167Manafestpolis attacked playerpato965004931678123953---7.0
151Battlecastpolis attacked playerpato965014981681923953---2.2
679Zedpolis attacked playerpato964914851691823953---17.5
3570Jujpolis attacked playerpato964774911694623953---24.7
1016Minipolis attacked playerpato965274911721223953---28.5
443Canonpolis attacked playerpato965044891721523953---11.7
132Razerpolis attacked playerpato965044891727623953---11.7
527Soplikpolis attacked playerpato965155161727623953---21.9
902Takapolis attacked playerpato965044891727623953---11.7
1065Blackpolis attacked playerpato965155161727623953---21.9
6414Copipolis attacked playerpato964744981733523953---26.1

Players list: pato96
BBCode:
[town]94[/town] 12070pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/493 7.0
[town]6197[/town] 12385pts [player]pato96[/player] 477/495 23.5
[town]201[/town] 13852pts [player]pato96[/player] 504/489 11.7
[town]654[/town] 14411pts [player]pato96[/player] 504/489 11.7
[town]155[/town] 14602pts [player]pato96[/player] 504/489 11.7
[town]12786[/town] 14719pts [player]pato96[/player] 517/518 24.8
[town]9326[/town] 14752pts [player]pato96[/player] 477/495 23.5
[town]14016[/town] 14787pts [player]pato96[/player] 477/491 24.7
[town]9886[/town] 14795pts [player]pato96[/player] 488/496 12.6
[town]12016[/town] 15052pts [player]pato96[/player] 526/518 31.6
[town]11292[/town] 15058pts [player]pato96[/player] 492/498 8.2
[town]12532[/town] 15058pts [player]pato96[/player] 517/518 24.8
[town]10588[/town] 15188pts [player]pato96[/player] 517/507 18.4
[town]6154[/town] 15201pts [player]pato96[/player] 511/489 15.6
[town]12682[/town] 15225pts [player]pato96[/player] 517/518 24.8
[town]247[/town] 15278pts [player]pato96[/player] 479/492 22.5
[town]547[/town] 15319pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]12172[/town] 15329pts [player]pato96[/player] 471/499 29.0
[town]12985[/town] 15497pts [player]pato96[/player] 517/518 24.8
[town]10314[/town] 15541pts [player]pato96[/player] 483/489 20.2
[town]6617[/town] 15568pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]10472[/town] 15568pts [player]pato96[/player] 497/489 11.4
[town]12784[/town] 15568pts [player]pato96[/player] 492/498 8.2
[town]14021[/town] 15568pts [player]pato96[/player] 477/491 24.7
[town]14023[/town] 15568pts [player]pato96[/player] 477/491 24.7
[town]14017[/town] 15575pts [player]pato96[/player] 477/491 24.7
[town]11326[/town] 15583pts [player]pato96[/player] 492/498 8.2
[town]13638[/town] 15588pts [player]pato96[/player] 471/499 29.0
[town]10464[/town] 15600pts [player]pato96[/player] 497/489 11.4
[town]12797[/town] 15600pts [player]pato96[/player] 492/498 8.2
[town]10319[/town] 15658pts [player]pato96[/player] 483/489 20.2
[town]160[/town] 15663pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/493 7.0
[town]12348[/town] 15666pts [player]pato96[/player] 529/507 29.8
[town]10312[/town] 15725pts [player]pato96[/player] 483/489 20.2
[town]10321[/town] 15725pts [player]pato96[/player] 483/489 20.2
[town]10313[/town] 15731pts [player]pato96[/player] 483/489 20.2
[town]10320[/town] 15731pts [player]pato96[/player] 483/489 20.2
[town]11304[/town] 15737pts [player]pato96[/player] 492/498 8.2
[town]5985[/town] 15738pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/496 4.0
[town]12809[/town] 15772pts [player]pato96[/player] 492/498 8.2
[town]2864[/town] 15788pts [player]pato96[/player] 511/489 15.6
[town]2817[/town] 15797pts [player]pato96[/player] 509/499 9.1
[town]214[/town] 15809pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/493 7.0
[town]5924[/town] 15811pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/496 4.0
[town]9331[/town] 15816pts [player]pato96[/player] 477/495 23.5
[town]10467[/town] 15816pts [player]pato96[/player] 497/489 11.4
[town]10477[/town] 15816pts [player]pato96[/player] 497/489 11.4
[town]12083[/town] 15816pts [player]pato96[/player] 526/518 31.6
[town]10014[/town] 15823pts [player]pato96[/player] 497/495 5.8
[town]983[/town] 15828pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]73[/town] 15835pts [player]pato96[/player] 479/492 22.5
[town]9910[/town] 15868pts [player]pato96[/player] 488/496 12.6
[town]10553[/town] 15886pts [player]pato96[/player] 497/489 11.4
[town]5383[/town] 15895pts [player]pato96[/player] 474/498 26.1
[town]5727[/town] 15947pts [player]pato96[/player] 474/498 26.1
[town]1998[/town] 15949pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/496 4.0
[town]11310[/town] 15949pts [player]pato96[/player] 492/498 8.2
[town]13641[/town] 16020pts [player]pato96[/player] 471/499 29.0
[town]10318[/town] 16064pts [player]pato96[/player] 483/489 20.2
[town]941[/town] 16098pts [player]pato96[/player] 520/497 20.2
[town]948[/town] 16100pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]9856[/town] 16101pts [player]pato96[/player] 488/496 12.6
[town]881[/town] 16118pts [player]pato96[/player] 520/497 20.2
[town]3093[/town] 16166pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/496 4.0
[town]688[/town] 16227pts [player]pato96[/player] 479/492 22.5
[town]1948[/town] 16228pts [player]pato96[/player] 524/489 26.4
[town]575[/town] 16414pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]615[/town] 16456pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]215[/town] 16466pts [player]pato96[/player] 479/492 22.5
[town]792[/town] 16480pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]909[/town] 16535pts [player]pato96[/player] 524/489 26.4
[town]211[/town] 16562pts [player]pato96[/player] 479/492 22.5
[town]184[/town] 16569pts [player]pato96[/player] 504/489 11.7
[town]13615[/town] 16591pts [player]pato96[/player] 471/499 29.0
[town]1384[/town] 16594pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/493 7.0
[town]882[/town] 16633pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]11836[/town] 16633pts [player]pato96[/player] 471/499 29.0
[town]608[/town] 16766pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]167[/town] 16781pts [player]pato96[/player] 500/493 7.0
[town]151[/town] 16819pts [player]pato96[/player] 501/498 2.2
[town]679[/town] 16918pts [player]pato96[/player] 491/485 17.5
[town]3570[/town] 16946pts [player]pato96[/player] 477/491 24.7
[town]1016[/town] 17212pts [player]pato96[/player] 527/491 28.5
[town]443[/town] 17215pts [player]pato96[/player] 504/489 11.7
[town]132[/town] 17276pts [player]pato96[/player] 504/489 11.7
[town]527[/town] 17276pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]902[/town] 17276pts [player]pato96[/player] 504/489 11.7
[town]1065[/town] 17276pts [player]pato96[/player] 515/516 21.9
[town]6414[/town] 17335pts [player]pato96[/player] 474/498 26.1

. = This player has only one town so his academy might not be well developed.

. = This player has lost some points during the last week and may be inactive.

. = This player is inactive or in vacation mode.

Note: The "radius" of search is "square", so if X = 400 and Y = 500, for a radius of 10, the search will take place in a square area with X between 390 and 410 and Y between 490 and 510. Consequently, a radius of 50, covers a whole sea.